ОЧБ ВЛ 2014-2015
1 тур ВЛ 09 сентября 2014
18:30
Энергия - : - Брест-2
  09 сентября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 3 : 0 Динамо-Раубичи
  09 сентября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 5 : 1 Лида-2
  09 сентября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 4 : 2 Витебск-2

2 тур ВЛ 10 сентября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 5 : 1 Лида-2
  10 сентября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 12 : 0 Витебск-2
  10 сентября 2014
18:30
Энергия - : - Брест-2
  10 сентября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 1 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи

3 тур ВЛ 13 сентября 2014
17:00
Витебск-2 3 : 4

(Б)

Энергия

4 тур ВЛ 14 сентября 2014
13:00
Витебск-2 0 : 7 Энергия

5 тур ВЛ 14 сентября 2014
13:00
Лида-2 2 : 6 Металлург-2
  14 сентября 2014
13:00
Динамо-Раубичи 4 : 3

(Б)

Шахтер-2
  14 сентября 2014
13:00
Брест-2 2 : 4 Неман-2
  14 сентября 2014
14:00
Юниор 1 : 2

(ОТ)

Гомель-2

6 тур ВЛ 15 сентября 2014
13:00
Юниор 1 : 4 Гомель-2
  15 сентября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 0 : 2 Металлург-2
  15 сентября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 4 : 3 Шахтер-2
  15 сентября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 0 : 3 Неман-2

7 тур ВЛ 19 сентября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 10 : 1 Динамо-Раубичи
  19 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 8 : 0 Витебск-2
  19 сентября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 2 : 4 Юниор
  19 сентября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 5 : 4 Брест-2

8 тур ВЛ 20 сентября 2014
17:00
Шахтер-2 5 : 2 Юниор
  20 сентября 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА-2 4 : 1 Брест-2
  20 сентября 2014
17:00
Металлург-2 4 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи
  20 сентября 2014
17:00
Энергия 8 : 4 Лида-2

9 тур ВЛ 24 сентября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 2 : 3

(Б)

Неман-2
  24 сентября 2014
18:30
Юниор 4 : 2 Металлург-2
  24 сентября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 5 : 1 Энергия
  24 сентября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 2 : 1 Шахтер-2
  24 сентября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 2 : 4 Химик-СКА-2

10 тур ВЛ 25 сентября 2014
13:00
Гомель-2 3 : 5 Шахтер-2
  25 сентября 2014
13:00
Витебск-2 4 : 10 Химик-СКА-2
  25 сентября 2014
13:00
Лида-2 1 : 14 Неман-2
  25 сентября 2014
13:00
Юниор 7 : 4 Металлург-2
  25 сентября 2014
13:00
Динамо-Раубичи 2 : 3 Энергия

11 тур ВЛ 29 сентября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 4 : 1 Гомель-2
  29 сентября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 7 : 3 Витебск-2
  29 сентября 2014
18:30
Энергия 5 : 4 Юниор
  29 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 5 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи
  29 сентября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 9 : 0 Лида-2

12 тур ВЛ 30 сентября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 9 : 1 Лида-2
  30 сентября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 3 : 4 Гомель-2
  30 сентября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 4 : 2 Витебск-2
  30 сентября 2014
18:30
Энергия 4 : 5

(Б)

Юниор
  30 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 3 : 5 Динамо-Раубичи

13 тур ВЛ 07 октября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 6 : 4 Химик-СКА-2
  07 октября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 4 : 0 Энергия
  07 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 3 : 1 Металлург-2
  07 октября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 0 : 7 Брест-2
  07 октября 2014
18:30
Юниор 4 : 1 Неман-2

14 тур ВЛ 08 октября 2014
13:00
Юниор 5 : 2 Неман-2
  08 октября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 3 : 5 Брест-2
  08 октября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи - : - Химик-СКА-2
  08 октября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 5 : 2 Энергия
  08 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 2 : 3

(Б)

Металлург-2

15 тур ВЛ 12 октября 2014
13:00
Брест-2 3 : 6 Динамо-Раубичи
  12 октября 2014
13:00
Энергия 2 : 6 Шахтер-2
  12 октября 2014
13:00
Витебск-2 6 : 1 Лида-2
  12 октября 2014
13:00
Неман-2 3 : 4

(Б)

Гомель-2
  12 октября 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА-2 4 : 7 Юниор

16 тур ВЛ 13 октября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 4 : 3 Лида-2
  13 октября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 8 : 4 Гомель-2
  13 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 2 : 1 Юниор
  13 октября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 5 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи
  13 октября 2014
18:30
Энергия 3 : 2 Шахтер-2

17 тур ВЛ 17 октября 2014
15:00
Юниор 6 : 0 Брест-2
  17 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 7 : 0 Энергия
  17 октября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 2 : 3 Химик-СКА-2
  17 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 1 : 3 Неман-2

18 тур ВЛ 18 октября 2014
13:00
Юниор 3 : 0 Брест-2
  18 октября 2014
17:00
Металлург-2 7 : 2 Энергия
  18 октября 2014
17:00
Гомель-2 6 : 5

(ОТ)

Химик-СКА-2
  18 октября 2014
17:00
Шахтер-2 0 : 4 Неман-2

19 тур ВЛ 22 октября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 1 : 6 Юниор
  22 октября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 1 : 2 Металлург-2
  22 октября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 - : - Динамо-Раубичи
  22 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 3 : 4 Шахтер-2
  22 октября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 3 : 1 Гомель-2

20 тур ВЛ 23 октября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 3 : 2 Гомель-2
  23 октября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 1 : 4 Юниор
  23 октября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 0 : 2 Металлург-2
  23 октября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 - : - Динамо-Раубичи
  23 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 5 : 8 Шахтер-2

21 тур ВЛ 27 октября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 7 : 1 Витебск-2
  27 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 1 : 0 Брест-2
  27 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 5 : 2 Химик-СКА-2
  27 октября 2014
18:30
Энергия 3 : 4 Неман-2

22 тур ВЛ 28 октября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 4 : 0 Витебск-2
  28 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 7 : 2 Брест-2
  28 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 4 : 2 Химик-СКА-2
  28 октября 2014
18:30
Энергия 1 : 4 Неман-2

23 тур ВЛ 29 октября 2014
18:30
Юниор 5 : 0 Лида-2

24 тур ВЛ 30 октября 2014
13:00
Юниор 5 : 1 Лида-2

7 тур ВЛ 03 ноября 2014
18:30
Энергия 14 : 2 Лида-2

8 тур ВЛ 04 ноября 2014
17:00
Неман-2 5 : 2 Витебск-2

1 тур ВЛ 05 ноября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 6 : 1 Химик-СКА-2

2 тур ВЛ 06 ноября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 4 : 3 Химик-СКА-2

25 тур ВЛ 08 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 5 : 2 Энергия
  08 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 4 : 3

(Б)

Энергия

26 тур ВЛ 14 ноября 2014
13:00
Динамо-Раубичи 4 : 5 Юниор
  14 ноября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 0 : 7 Гомель-2
  14 ноября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 1 : 4 Металлург-2
  14 ноября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 1 : 2 Шахтер-2

27 тур ВЛ 15 ноября 2014
13:00
Динамо-Раубичи 2 : 6 Юниор
  15 ноября 2014
17:00
Витебск-2 0 : 3 Шахтер-2
  15 ноября 2014
17:00
Лида-2 1 : 8 Гомель-2
  15 ноября 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА-2 4 : 6 Энергия
  15 ноября 2014
17:00
Брест-2 1 : 2 Металлург-2

28 тур ВЛ 16 ноября 2014
13:00
Химик-СКА-2 7 : 5 Энергия

29 тур ВЛ 19 ноября 2014
13:00
Юниор 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Динамо-Раубичи
  19 ноября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 6 : 4 Брест-2
  19 ноября 2014
18:30
Энергия 6 : 8 Химик-СКА-2
  19 ноября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 4 : 0 Лида-2
  19 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 13 : 0 Витебск-2

30 тур ВЛ 20 ноября 2014
13:00
Юниор 3 : 4

(Б)

Динамо-Раубичи
  20 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 2 : 4 Витебск-2
  20 ноября 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 5 : 3 Брест-2
  20 ноября 2014
18:30
Энергия 0 : 0 Химик-СКА-2
  20 ноября 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 9 : 3 Лида-2

31 тур ВЛ 24 ноября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 0 : 8 Юниор
  24 ноября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 3 : 5 Металлург-2
  24 ноября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 1 : 3 Шахтер-2
  24 ноября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 1 : 3 Гомель-2
  24 ноября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 1 : 2 Энергия

32 тур ВЛ 25 ноября 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 1 : 3 Гомель-2
  25 ноября 2014
18:30
Неман-2 7 : 2 Энергия
  25 ноября 2014
18:30
Лида-2 1 : 9 Юниор
  25 ноября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 3 : 4

(ОТ)

Металлург-2
  25 ноября 2014
18:30
Брест-2 1 : 10 Шахтер-2

33 тур ВЛ 29 ноября 2014
17:00
Шахтер-2 10 : 2 Химик-СКА-2
  29 ноября 2014
17:00
Металлург-2 3 : 0 Неман-2
  29 ноября 2014
17:00
Юниор 4 : 1 Витебск-2
  29 ноября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Раубичи 13 : 0 Лида-2
  29 ноября 2014
17:00
Гомель-2 1 : 3 Брест-2

34 тур ВЛ 30 ноября 2014
13:00
Динамо-Раубичи 10 : 4 Лида-2
  30 ноября 2014
13:00
Гомель-2 2 : 3

(Б)

Брест-2
  30 ноября 2014
13:00
Шахтер-2 8 : 4 Химик-СКА-2
  30 ноября 2014
13:00
Металлург-2 2 : 4 Неман-2
  30 ноября 2014
13:00
Юниор 7 : 1 Витебск-2

35 тур ВЛ 04 декабря 2014
18:30
Брест-2 0 : 4 Юниор
  04 декабря 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 0 : 8 Динамо-Раубичи
  04 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 3 : 2

(Б)

Гомель-2
  04 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман-2 4 : 1 Шахтер-2

36 тур ВЛ 05 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман-2 4 : 1 Шахтер-2
  05 декабря 2014
18:30
Брест-2 2 : 7 Юниор
  05 декабря 2014
18:30
Витебск-2 2 : 5 Динамо-Раубичи
  05 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 4 : 1 Гомель-2

37 тур ВЛ 09 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 4 : 3

(Б)

Брест-2
  09 декабря 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 4 : 5

(Б)

Неман-2
  09 декабря 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 - : - Энергия
  09 декабря 2014
18:30
Лида-2 3 : 9 Витебск-2
  09 декабря 2014
18:30
Юниор 6 : 1 Химик-СКА-2

38 тур ВЛ 10 декабря 2014
14:00
Юниор 14 : 1 Химик-СКА-2
  10 декабря 2014
18:30
Лида-2 1 : 9 Витебск-2
  10 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 4 : 0 Брест-2
  10 декабря 2014
18:30
Гомель-2 - : - Неман-2
  10 декабря 2014
18:30
Шахтер-2 - : - Энергия

51 тур ВЛ 13 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 3 : 1 Витебск-2
  14 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 8 : 3 Витебск-2

35 тур ВЛ 15 декабря 2014
18:30
Энергия 2 : 3

(Б)

Металлург-2

36 тур ВЛ 16 декабря 2014
18:30
Энергия 2 : 8 Металлург-2

39 тур ВЛ 26 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман-2 7 : 4 Юниор
  26 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 - : - Динамо-Раубичи
  26 декабря 2014
18:30
Металлург-2 3 : 6 Шахтер-2
  26 декабря 2014
18:30
Брест-2 14 : 1 Лида-2
  26 декабря 2014
18:30
Энергия - : - Гомель-2

40 тур ВЛ 27 декабря 2014
17:00
Брест-2 4 : 0 Лида-2
  27 декабря 2014
17:00
Энергия - : - Гомель-2
  27 декабря 2014
17:00
Неман-2 - : - Юниор
  27 декабря 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА-2 - : - Динамо-Раубичи
  27 декабря 2014
17:00
Металлург-2 5 : 1 Шахтер-2

41 тур ВЛ 06 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 3 : 4 Неман-2
  07 января 2015
17:00
Юниор 8 : 5 Энергия
  07 января 2015
18:30
Лида-2 - : - Химик-СКА-2
  07 января 2015
18:30
Гомель-2 0 : 4 Металлург-2
  07 января 2015
18:30
Витебск-2 - : - Брест-2

42 тур ВЛ 07 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 3 : 4 Неман-2
  08 января 2015
14:00
Юниор 8 : 3 Энергия
  08 января 2015
18:30
Гомель-2 - : - Металлург-2
  08 января 2015
18:30
Витебск-2 2 : 3 Брест-2
  08 января 2015
18:30
Лида-2 2 : 11 Химик-СКА-2

43 тур ВЛ 12 января 2015
18:30
Энергия 3 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи
  12 января 2015
18:30
Неман-2 4 : 1 Лида-2
  12 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер-2 3 : 1 Гомель-2
  12 января 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 9 : 4 Витебск-2
  12 января 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 5 : 1 Юниор

44 тур ВЛ 13 января 2015
13:00
Металлург-2 6 : 2 Юниор
  13 января 2015
18:30
Неман-2 - : - Лида-2
  13 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер-2 - : - Гомель-2
  13 января 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 - : - Витебск-2
  13 января 2015
18:30
Энергия - : - Динамо-Раубичи

45 тур ВЛ 19 января 2015
15:00
Юниор 2 : 1

(ОТ)

Шахтер-2
  19 января 2015
18:30
Витебск-2 1 : 3 Неман-2
  19 января 2015
18:30
Лида-2 3 : 10 Энергия
  19 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 1 : 2 Металлург-2
  19 января 2015
18:30
Брест-2 3 : 2 Химик-СКА-2

46 тур ВЛ 20 января 2015
13:00
Юниор 4 : 3

(Б)

Шахтер-2
  20 января 2015
18:30
Брест-2 4 : 6 Химик-СКА-2
  20 января 2015
18:30
Витебск-2 4 : 11 Неман-2
  20 января 2015
18:30
Лида-2 1 : 9 Энергия
  20 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 5 : 2 Металлург-2

47 тур ВЛ 26 января 2015
18:30
Энергия 3 : 4 Витебск-2
  26 января 2015
18:30
Неман-2 2 : 1 Брест-2
  26 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер-2 4 : 3 Динамо-Раубичи
  26 января 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 10 : 0 Лида-2
  26 января 2015
19:30
Гомель-2 1 : 3 Юниор

48 тур ВЛ 27 января 2015
13:30
Гомель-2 2 : 1 Юниор
  27 января 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 10 : 0 Лида-2
  27 января 2015
18:30
Энергия - : - Витебск-2
  27 января 2015
18:30
Неман-2 5 : 4 Брест-2
  27 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер-2 6 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи

49 тур ВЛ 09 февраля 2015
18:30
Брест-2 - : - Энергия
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Витебск-2 - : - Металлург-2
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Лида-2 - : - Шахтер-2
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 - : - Неман-2
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи - : - Гомель-2

50 тур ВЛ 09 февраля 2015
18:30
Лида-2 - : - Шахтер-2
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи - : - Гомель-2
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 - : - Неман-2
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Брест-2 - : - Энергия
  09 февраля 2015
18:30
Витебск-2 - : - Металлург-2

Плей-офф. 1 день 15 февраля 2015
17:00
Шахтер-2 7 : 2 Динамо-Раубичи
  15 февраля 2015
17:00
Юниор 14 : 0 Химик-СКА-2
  15 февраля 2015
17:00
Неман-2 3 : 2

(Б)

Гомель-2
  15 февраля 2015
17:00
Металлург-2 4 : 2 Энергия

Плей-офф. 2 день 16 февраля 2015
13:00
Неман-2 1 : 2 Гомель-2
  16 февраля 2015
13:00
Металлург-2 - : - Энергия
  16 февраля 2015
13:00
Юниор 6 : 0 Химик-СКА-2
  16 февраля 2015
13:00
Шахтер-2 11 : 0 Динамо-Раубичи

Плей-офф. 3 день 19 февраля 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА-2 1 : 9 Юниор
  19 февраля 2015
18:30
Гомель-2 3 : 4 Неман-2
  19 февраля 2015
18:30
Динамо-Раубичи 1 : 4 Шахтер-2
  19 февраля 2015
20:00
Энергия 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Металлург-2

Плей-офф. 4 день 20 февраля 2015
14:30
Гомель-2 2 : 3

(Б)

Неман-2

Плей-офф. 5 день 24 февраля 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 6 : 5 Шахтер-2
  24 февраля 2015
18:30
Неман-2 2 : 4 Юниор

Плей-офф. 6 день 25 февраля 2015
13:00
Неман-2 5 : 2 Юниор
  25 февраля 2015
13:30
Металлург-2 3 : 4

(ОТ)

Шахтер-2

Плей-офф. 7 день 28 февраля 2015
14:00
Юниор 5 : 1 Неман-2
  28 февраля 2015
14:00
Шахтер-2 1 : 2 Металлург-2

Плей-офф. 8 день 01 марта 2015
14:00
Юниор 3 : 1 Неман-2
  01 марта 2015
14:00
Шахтер-2 4 : 5 Металлург-2

Плей-офф. 9 день 03 марта 2015
13:00
Неман-2 3 : 6 Юниор
  03 марта 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 5 : 3 Шахтер-2

Плей-офф. 10 день 09 марта 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 5 : 4

(ОТ)

Юниор

Плей-офф. 11 день 10 марта 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 2 : 5 Юниор

Плей-офф. 12 день 13 марта 2015
18:30
Юниор 5 : 1 Металлург-2

Плей-офф. 13 день 14 марта 2015
17:00
Юниор 4 : 1 Металлург-2

Плей-офф. 14 день 16 марта 2015
18:30
Металлург-2 4 : 5 Юниор
  • Datsun
  • Forward.ru
  • sovsport
  • Med.khl.ru
  • mhl.khl.ru