ОЧБ ЭЛ 2014-2015
1 тур ЭЛ 14-15 04 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман 0 : 3 Юность-Минск

2 тур ЭЛ 14-15 06 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 1 : 4 Шахтер
  06 сентября 2014
17:00
Неман 1 : 2 Динамо-Молодечно
  06 сентября 2014
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 8 : 1 ХК Могилев
  06 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Лида 2 : 5 Юность-Минск
  06 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Брест 4 : 5 Химик-СКА

3 тур ЭЛ 14-15 08 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 0 : 4 Динамо-Молодечно
  08 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман 1 : 2

(Б)

Химик-СКА
  08 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 5 : 1 ХК Могилев
  08 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 3 : 2

(ОТ)

ХК Витебск
  08 сентября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 4 : 2 Шахтер

4 тур ЭЛ 14-15 11 сентября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 2

(Б)

Металлург-Жлобин
  11 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 4 : 3 ХК Витебск
  11 сентября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 5 : 2 Химик-СКА
  11 сентября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 3 : 0 ХК Гомель
  11 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 3 : 2

(Б)

Неман

5 тур ЭЛ 14-15 13 сентября 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 1 : 3 Металлург-Жлобин
  13 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Брест 5 : 6

(ОТ)

Неман
  13 сентября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 3 : 4

(ОТ)

ХК Гомель
  13 сентября 2014
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 0 ХК Витебск
  13 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Могилев 2 : 6 Химик-СКА

6 тур ЭЛ 14-15 16 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 2 : 1

(ОТ)

Динамо-Молодечно
  16 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 1 : 2 Неман
  16 сентября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 5 : 1 ХК Брест
  16 сентября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 1 : 2 Юность-Минск
  16 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 3 : 2 Металлург-Жлобин

7 тур ЭЛ 14-15 18 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 3 : 6 Юность-Минск
  18 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 3 : 2

(Б)

ХК Брест
  18 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 4 : 6 ХК Гомель
  18 сентября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 4 : 3 Динамо-Молодечно
  18 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман 5 : 2 Металлург-Жлобин

8 тур ЭЛ 14-15 21 сентября 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 0 : 1 Шахтер
  21 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Лида 3 : 0 ХК Витебск
  21 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Брест 1 : 7 ХК Гомель
  21 сентября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 4 : 0 ХК Могилев
  21 сентября 2014
17:00
Неман 6 : 5 Химик-СКА

9 тур ЭЛ 14-15 23 сентября 2014
18:30
Неман 6 : 0 ХК Витебск
  23 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 2 : 5 Металлург-Жлобин
  23 сентября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 10 : 0 ХК Могилев
  23 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 2 : 4 Химик-СКА
  23 сентября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 0 : 6 Шахтер

10 тур ЭЛ 14-15 25 сентября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 6 : 0 ХК Брест
  26 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 1 : 4 Металлург-Жлобин
  26 сентября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 3 : 5 Неман
  26 сентября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 0 : 5 ХК Лида
  26 сентября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 5 : 4

(Б)

ХК Гомель

11 тур ЭЛ 14-15 28 сентября 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА 3 : 2

(Б)

Металлург-Жлобин
  28 сентября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 1

(ОТ)

ХК Брест
  28 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Витебск 3 : 4

(ОТ)

ХК Гомель
  28 сентября 2014
17:00
Шахтер 8 : 1 ХК Лида
  28 сентября 2014
17:00
ХК Могилев 0 : 2 Неман

12 тур ЭЛ 14-15 01 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 3 : 4

(ОТ)

Неман
  01 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 0 : 5 Шахтер
  01 октября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 3 : 2

(Б)

Юность-Минск
  01 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 4 : 3

(Б)

Химик-СКА
  01 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 3 : 2

(Б)

ХК Гомель

13 тур ЭЛ 14-15 04 октября 2014
17:00
Неман 4 : 2 ХК Брест
  04 октября 2014
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 2 : 4 Динамо-Молодечно
  04 октября 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА 1 : 2

(ОТ)

Шахтер
  04 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Витебск 2 : 3 ХК Могилев
  04 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 4 : 1 Юность-Минск

14 тур ЭЛ 14-15 06 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 4 : 3

(ОТ)

Юность-Минск
  06 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 3 : 0 ХК Брест
  06 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 3 : 0 ХК Могилев
  06 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 2 : 0 Динамо-Молодечно
  06 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 1 : 5 Шахтер

15 тур ЭЛ 14-15 09 октября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 5 : 0 Химик-СКА
  09 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 0

(Б)

ХК Лида
  09 октября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 3

(Б)

ХК Витебск
  09 октября 2014
18:30
Неман 1 : 5 ХК Гомель
  09 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 0 : 8 Шахтер

16 тур ЭЛ 14-15 11 октября 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 5 : 2 ХК Витебск
  11 октября 2014
13:00
ХК Гомель 4 : 1 ХК Лида
  11 октября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 4 : 3 Химик-СКА
  11 октября 2014
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 3 : 1 Неман
  11 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Брест 4 : 2 ХК Могилев

17 тур ЭЛ 14-15 14 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 7 : 3 ХК Лида
  14 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 4 : 0 Юность-Минск
  14 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 4 : 6 Динамо-Молодечно
  14 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 2 : 3 Неман
  14 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 5 : 0 ХК Брест

18 тур ЭЛ 14-15 16 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 3 : 2

(ОТ)

ХК Лида
  16 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 4 : 0 ХК Брест
  16 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 2 : 1 Неман
  16 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 7 : 3 Динамо-Молодечно
  16 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 2 : 8 Юность-Минск

19 тур ЭЛ 14-15 18 октября 2014
13:00
ХК Брест 0 : 2 Юность-Минск
  19 октября 2014
17:00
Неман 1 : 3 Шахтер
  19 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Лида 10 : 3 ХК Могилев
  19 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 5 : 1 Химик-СКА
  19 октября 2014
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 4 : 0 ХК Витебск

20 тур ЭЛ 14-15 21 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 2 : 3

(Б)

Химик-СКА
  21 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 4 : 3

(Б)

Шахтер
  21 октября 2014
18:30
Неман 4 : 0 ХК Могилев
  21 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 0 : 4 Динамо-Молодечно
  21 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 8 : 2 ХК Витебск

21 тур ЭЛ 14-15 24 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 3 : 2

(Б)

ХК Брест
  24 октября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 1 ХК Лида
  24 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 4 : 1 ХК Гомель
  24 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 2 : 4 Металлург-Жлобин
  24 октября 2014
19:00
Юность-Минск 4 : 2 Неман

22 тур ЭЛ 14-15 26 октября 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 5 : 0 ХК Лида
  26 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Могилев 0 : 7 ХК Гомель
  26 октября 2014
17:00
ХК Витебск 1 : 2

(Б)

ХК Брест
  26 октября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 7 : 6

(ОТ)

Неман
  26 октября 2014
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 4

(Б)

Металлург-Жлобин

23 тур ЭЛ 14-15 28 октября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 5 : 2 Динамо-Молодечно

24 тур ЭЛ 14-15 29 октября 2014
18:30
Неман 3 : 2

(ОТ)

ХК Лида
  29 октября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 7 : 1 ХК Могилев
  29 октября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 2 : 1

(Б)

ХК Витебск
  29 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 2 : 1 Металлург-Жлобин

25 тур ЭЛ 14-15 31 октября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 3 Юность-Минск
  31 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 4 : 3 Химик-СКА
  31 октября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 0 ХК Гомель
  31 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 0 : 4 Неман
  31 октября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 3 : 5 Шахтер

26 тур ЭЛ 14-15 11 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 4 : 2 ХК Лида
  11 ноября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 7 : 0 ХК Брест
  11 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 4 : 3 Неман
  11 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 0 : 5 ХК Гомель

27 тур ЭЛ 14-15 13 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 2 : 1

(Б)

Неман
  13 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 5 : 3 ХК Лида
  13 ноября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 0 : 6 ХК Гомель
  13 ноября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 4 : 3 ХК Брест
  13 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Металлург-Жлобин

28 тур ЭЛ 14-15 16 ноября 2014
17:00
ХК Лида 0 : 3 Юность-Минск
  16 ноября 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 13 : 0 ХК Могилев
  16 ноября 2014
17:00
ХК Витебск 6 : 3 ХК Брест
  16 ноября 2014
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 2

(ОТ)

Шахтер
  16 ноября 2014
17:00
Неман 2 : 1 Динамо-Молодечно

29 тур ЭЛ 14-15 18 ноября 2014
18:30
Неман 3 : 2

(Б)

Юность-Минск
  18 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 3 : 4

(ОТ)

Динамо-Молодечно
  18 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 1 : 0 Шахтер
  18 ноября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 2 : 0 ХК Брест
  18 ноября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 6 : 1 ХК Могилев

30 тур ЭЛ 14-15 21 ноября 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 4 ХК Гомель
  21 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 5 : 1 ХК Витебск
  21 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 2 : 5 Химик-СКА
  21 ноября 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 3 : 4 Металлург-Жлобин
  21 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 2 : 4 ХК Лида

30 тур ЭЛ 14-15 23 ноября 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 5 : 4

(ОТ)

ХК Гомель
  23 ноября 2014
17:00
ХК Могилев 4 : 5

(ОТ)

ХК Витебск
  23 ноября 2014
17:00
ХК Брест 4 : 2 ХК Лида
  23 ноября 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 0

(Б)

Металлург-Жлобин
  23 ноября 2014
17:00
Шахтер 5 : 3 Химик-СКА

31 тур ЭЛ 14-15 26 ноября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 4 : 3 Динамо-Молодечно
  26 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 3 : 6 Юность-Минск
  26 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 1 : 0 ХК Лида
  26 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 3 : 4

(Б)

ХК Брест

32 тур ЭЛ 14-15 28 ноября 2014
18:30
Шахтер 5 : 2 ХК Брест
  28 ноября 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 3 : 5 Юность-Минск
  28 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 2 : 0 Неман
  28 ноября 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Динамо-Молодечно
  28 ноября 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 7 : 5 ХК Лида

33 тур ЭЛ 14-15 30 ноября 2014
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 4 Неман

34 тур ЭЛ 14-15 01 декабря 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 11 : 0 ХК Могилев
  01 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 4 Шахтер
  01 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 1 : 4 ХК Витебск
  01 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 1 : 6 ХК Гомель

35 тур ЭЛ 14-15 03 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 0 : 8 Химик-СКА
  03 декабря 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 3 : 4

(ОТ)

Шахтер
  03 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 0 : 3 Металлург-Жлобин
  03 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 7 : 1 ХК Могилев
  03 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман 1 : 3 ХК Витебск

36 тур ЭЛ 14-15 06 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Могилев 2 : 6 Юность-Минск
  06 декабря 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА 2 : 3 ХК Лида
  06 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 7 : 2 ХК Брест
  06 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Витебск 1 : 2

(Б)

Неман
  06 декабря 2014
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 2

(ОТ)

Динамо-Молодечно

37 тур ЭЛ 14-15 08 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 3 : 2 ХК Лида
  08 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Могилев 5 : 6 Динамо-Молодечно
  08 декабря 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 5 : 1 ХК Брест
  08 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 0 : 3 Неман

38 тур ЭЛ 14-15 11 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 1 : 2 ХК Гомель
  11 декабря 2014
18:30
Юность-Минск 4 : 3 ХК Витебск
  11 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Брест 1 : 2

(Б)

ХК Могилев
  11 декабря 2014
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 3 : 2

(Б)

Химик-СКА
  11 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман 4 : 2 Металлург-Жлобин

39 тур ЭЛ 14-15 13 декабря 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 7 : 1 Химик-СКА
  13 декабря 2014
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 4 ХК Витебск
  13 декабря 2014
17:00
Неман 2 : 1

(ОТ)

ХК Гомель
  13 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Лида 2 : 9 Металлург-Жлобин
  13 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Брест 0 : 9 Шахтер

26 тур ЭЛ 14-15 20 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 3 : 5 Металлург-Жлобин

45 тур ЭЛ 14-15 21 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман 5 : 0 ХК Могилев

40 тур ЭЛ 14-15 23 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Гомель 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Динамо-Молодечно
  23 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 3 : 4 Шахтер
  23 декабря 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 6 Юность-Минск
  23 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Лида 2 : 4 ХК Брест
  23 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 1 : 2 ХК Могилев

41 тур ЭЛ 14-15 25 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 4 : 1 Юность-Минск
  25 декабря 2014
18:30
Химик-СКА 1 : 5 Шахтер
  25 декабря 2014
18:30
ХК Витебск 6 : 5

(Б)

ХК Могилев
  25 декабря 2014
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 4 : 2 Динамо-Молодечно
  25 декабря 2014
18:30
Неман 8 : 2 ХК Брест

42 тур ЭЛ 14-15 28 декабря 2014
13:00
Юность-Минск 1 : 4 Динамо-Молодечно
  28 декабря 2014
17:00
ХК Гомель 4 : 3 Металлург-Жлобин
  28 декабря 2014
17:00
Неман 8 : 1 ХК Лида
  28 декабря 2014
17:00
Шахтер 10 : 1 ХК Могилев
  28 декабря 2014
17:00
Химик-СКА 0 : 5 ХК Витебск

46 тур ЭЛ 14-15 30 декабря 2014
17:30
Неман 2 : 1 Шахтер

43 тур ЭЛ 14-15 04 января 2015
13:00
Юность-Минск 7 : 1 ХК Лида
  04 января 2015
17:00
ХК Брест 4 : 1 Химик-СКА
  04 января 2015
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 5 : 4

(ОТ)

Неман
  04 января 2015
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 2 Металлург-Жлобин
  04 января 2015
17:00
ХК Могилев 2 : 6 ХК Гомель

44 тур ЭЛ 14-15 06 января 2015
13:00
Юность-Минск 1 : 4 Неман
  06 января 2015
18:30
ХК Могилев 0 : 4 Металлург-Жлобин
  06 января 2015
18:30
ХК Брест 4 : 3 ХК Витебск
  06 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 1 ХК Лида
  06 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер 4 : 3

(Б)

ХК Гомель

45 тур ЭЛ 14-15 09 января 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 3 : 2

(Б)

Химик-СКА
  09 января 2015
18:30
ХК Лида 1 : 6 Шахтер
  09 января 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 5 : 2 ХК Витебск
  09 января 2015
18:30
ХК Брест 0 : 8 Юность-Минск

37 тур ЭЛ 14-15 11 января 2015
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 1 Юность-Минск

46 тур ЭЛ 14-15 11 января 2015
17:30
ХК Гомель 5 : 1 Химик-СКА
  11 января 2015
17:30
ХК Брест 3 : 0 Динамо-Молодечно
  11 января 2015
17:30
Металлург-Жлобин 5 : 0 ХК Витебск
  11 января 2015
17:30
ХК Лида 3 : 4 ХК Могилев

47 тур ЭЛ 14-15 14 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер 2 : 0 Динамо-Молодечно
  14 января 2015
18:30
ХК Витебск 7 : 1 ХК Могилев
  14 января 2015
18:30
ХК Брест 3 : 4

(Б)

ХК Лида
  14 января 2015
18:30
Юность-Минск 3 : 2

(ОТ)

Металлург-Жлобин

48 тур ЭЛ 14-15 16 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 5 : 2 Металлург-Жлобин
  16 января 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА 8 : 1 ХК Витебск
  16 января 2015
18:30
Неман 4 : 3

(Б)

Юность-Минск
  16 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер 5 : 1 ХК Гомель
  16 января 2015
18:30
ХК Могилев 4 : 5

(Б)

ХК Брест

49 тур ЭЛ 14-15 18 января 2015
17:00
ХК Брест 2 : 3 Химик-СКА
  18 января 2015
17:00
Юность-Минск 3 : 1 Шахтер
  18 января 2015
17:00
ХК Лида 4 : 2 ХК Могилев
  18 января 2015
17:00
ХК Гомель 5 : 4 Динамо-Молодечно
  18 января 2015
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 5 Неман

50 тур ЭЛ 14-15 21 января 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 2 : 3 Юность-Минск
  21 января 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА 2 : 3 ХК Лида
  21 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 4 : 1 Неман
  21 января 2015
18:30
ХК Витебск 4 : 3 ХК Брест
  21 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер 3 : 5 Металлург-Жлобин

51 тур ЭЛ 14-15 23 января 2015
18:30
ХК Могилев 2 : 4 Химик-СКА
  23 января 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 2 : 3 ХК Гомель
  23 января 2015
18:30
Неман 4 : 3 Шахтер
  23 января 2015
18:30
ХК Лида 5 : 2 ХК Витебск
  23 января 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 2 : 1 Динамо-Молодечно

52 тур ЭЛ 14-15 25 января 2015
17:00
ХК Могилев 3 : 6 ХК Витебск
  25 января 2015
17:00
ХК Брест 5 : 2 ХК Лида
  25 января 2015
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 3 Шахтер
  25 января 2015
17:00
Неман 3 : 4

(Б)

ХК Гомель
  25 января 2015
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 0 : 3 Юность-Минск

53 тур ЭЛ 14-15 28 января 2015
18:30
ХК Витебск 2 : 3

(Б)

Химик-СКА
  28 января 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 3 : 4

(Б)

Динамо-Молодечно
  28 января 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 4 : 1 Шахтер
  28 января 2015
18:30
ХК Брест 6 : 3 ХК Могилев
  28 января 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 2 : 3 Неман

54 тур ЭЛ 14-15 30 января 2015
18:30
Неман 6 : 4 Металлург-Жлобин
  30 января 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА 5 : 1 ХК Брест
  30 января 2015
18:30
Шахтер 2 : 0 Юность-Минск
  30 января 2015
18:30
ХК Могилев 10 : 2 ХК Лида
  30 января 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 6 ХК Гомель

55 тур ЭЛ 14-15 01 февраля 2015
17:00
Металлург-Жлобин 0 : 1 Шахтер
  01 февраля 2015
17:00
Юность-Минск 0 : 9 ХК Гомель
  01 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Лида 4 : 1 Химик-СКА
  01 февраля 2015
17:00
Неман 2 : 1 Динамо-Молодечно
  01 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Брест 3 : 4 ХК Витебск

56 тур ЭЛ 14-15 09 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 3 : 0 Неман
  11 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Витебск 6 : 1 ХК Лида
  11 февраля 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 3 : 4 Юность-Минск
  11 февраля 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА 5 : 2 ХК Могилев
  11 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 3 : 2 Металлург-Жлобин
  11 февраля 2015
18:30
Шахтер 2 : 0 Неман

57 тур ЭЛ 14-15 14 февраля 2015
17:00
Юность-Минск 3 : 4

(ОТ)

Металлург-Жлобин
  14 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Витебск 5 : 3 ХК Могилев
  14 февраля 2015
17:00
Шахтер 4 : 3

(ОТ)

Динамо-Молодечно
  14 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Брест 4 : 3

(Б)

ХК Лида
  14 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Гомель 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Неман

58 тур ЭЛ 14-15 16 февраля 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА 5 : 6 ХК Витебск
  16 февраля 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 0 Металлург-Жлобин
  16 февраля 2015
18:30
Неман 3 : 1 Юность-Минск
  16 февраля 2015
18:30
Шахтер 2 : 1

(Б)

ХК Гомель
  16 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Могилев 7 : 4 ХК Брест

59 тур ЭЛ 14-15 19 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Брест 3 : 4 Химик-СКА
  19 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Лида 6 : 3 ХК Могилев
  19 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 1 : 2 Динамо-Молодечно
  19 февраля 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 3 : 1 Неман
  19 февраля 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 4 : 2 Шахтер

60 тур ЭЛ 14-15 21 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Гомель 3 : 4 Юность-Минск
  21 февраля 2015
17:00
Химик-СКА 3 : 1 ХК Лида
  21 февраля 2015
17:00
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 4 Неман
  21 февраля 2015
17:00
ХК Витебск 8 : 2 ХК Брест
  21 февраля 2015
17:00
Шахтер 1 : 0 Металлург-Жлобин

61 тур ЭЛ 14-15 23 февраля 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 3 ХК Гомель
  23 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Лида 10 : 5 ХК Витебск
  23 февраля 2015
18:30
Неман 2 : 0 Шахтер
  23 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Могилев 4 : 1 Химик-СКА
  23 февраля 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 6 : 3 Динамо-Молодечно

Плей-офф. 1 день 26 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 4 : 2 ХК Витебск
  26 февраля 2015
18:30
Юность-Минск 3 : 4 Динамо-Молодечно
  26 февраля 2015
18:30
Шахтер 5 : 4

(ОТ)

Химик-СКА
  26 февраля 2015
18:30
Неман 3 : 1 Металлург-Жлобин

Плей-офф. 2 день 27 февраля 2015
18:30
Неман 4 : 5

(ОТ)

Металлург-Жлобин
  27 февраля 2015
18:30
ХК Гомель 4 : 0 ХК Витебск
  27 февраля 2015
18:30
Шахтер 4 : 3 Химик-СКА
  27 февраля 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 9 : 2 Динамо-Молодечно

Плей-офф. 3 день 02 марта 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 2 : 6 Юность-Минск
  02 марта 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 3 Неман
  02 марта 2015
18:30
Химик-СКА 1 : 3 Шахтер
  02 марта 2015
18:30
ХК Витебск 0 : 3 ХК Гомель

Плей-офф. 4 день 03 марта 2015
18:30
Металлург-Жлобин 1 : 5 Неман
  03 марта 2015
18:30
Динамо-Молодечно 1 : 6 Юность-Минск

Плей-офф. 5 день 07 марта 2015
17:00
ХК Гомель 1 : 2

(ОТ)

Юность-Минск
  07 марта 2015
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 2 Неман

Плей-офф. 6 день 08 марта 2015
17:00
Шахтер 3 : 2 Неман
  08 марта 2015
17:00
ХК Гомель 2 : 3

(ОТ)

Юность-Минск

Плей-офф. 7 день 11 марта 2015
18:30
Неман 4 : 0 Шахтер
  11 марта 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 5 : 4 ХК Гомель

Плей-офф. 8 день 12 марта 2015
18:30
Неман 6 : 0 Шахтер
  12 марта 2015
19:00
Юность-Минск 7 : 5 ХК Гомель

Плей-офф. 9 день 14 марта 2015
18:30
Шахтер 2 : 1 Неман

Плей-офф. 10 день 20 марта 2015
18:30
Шахтер 4 : 3 Юность-Минск

Плей-офф. 11 день 21 марта 2015
17:00
Шахтер 4 : 1 Юность-Минск

Плей-офф. 12 день 24 марта 2015
18:30
Юность-Минск 1 : 5 Шахтер

Плей-офф. 13 день 25 марта 2015
18:30
Юность-Минск 1 : 3 Шахтер
  • Datsun
  • Forward.ru
  • sovsport
  • Med.khl.ru
  • mhl.khl.ru